Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
BBVA4.7144.706+0.17%
Acciona77.91078.380-0.60%
Enagás24.56525.020-1.82%
Siemens Gamesa12.52312.800-2.16%
Inditex23.94523.600+1.46%
Repsol14.62814.710-0.56%
Iberdrola7.0217.098-1.08%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Indra8.5538.515+0.45%
Telefónica7.5407.827-3.67%
Sacyr1.5851.555+1.93%
Banco Sabadell1.0651.069-0.37%
Santander4.0244.027-0.07%
Endesa20.81521.110-1.40%