Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
BBVA5.0955.095-2.11%
Acciona73.40073.400-1.87%
Enagás23.16023.160-0.04%
Siemens Gamesa9.7669.766+0.31%
Inditex24.07024.070-1.15%
Repsol15.93015.930-0.56%
Iberdrola6.2526.252-0.48%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Indra8.8008.800-0.45%
Telefónica6.9406.940-0.43%
Sacyr2.2682.268-5.03%
Banco Sabadell1.1111.111-5.53%
Santander4.1014.101-0.48%
Endesa18.39518.395+0.27%