Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnterior% var.
BBVA5.1695.200-0.60%
Acciona98.51097.620+0.91%
Enagás26.35526.540-0.70%
Siemens Gamesa13.96513.680+2.08%
Inditex26.43525.920+1.99%
Repsol15.21015.095+0.76%
Iberdrola7.7837.770+0.17%
Banco Popular0.3160.3160.00%
Indra9.6379.600+0.39%
Telefónica7.5757.544+0.41%
Sacyr2.2802.297-0.74%
Banco Sabadell0.8770.907-3.31%
Santander4.1054.146-0.99%
Endesa22.93523.100-0.71%