Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M172.79172.79175.56172.00-0.67-0.39%
Allianz431.20431.20433.00429.40+3.30+0.77%
Apple343.91343.91347.09341.03-3.81-1.10%
Bank of America50.5250.5251.5050.46-0.04-0.08%
Barclays418.75418.75418.75410.95+11.75+2.89%
Bayer45.5645.5645.7244.51+1.58+3.59%
BNP Paribas85.5585.5586.0384.22+2.03+2.43%