Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M192.82196.10198.25191.85-3.28-1.67%
Allianz175.95175.28176.36174.63+0.67+0.38%
Apple163.94165.48168.35162.73-1.54-0.93%
Bank of America24.4724.4824.9324.16-0.01-0.04%
Barclays153.28152.84155.10152.06+0.44+0.29%
Bayer63.7864.0064.3562.98-0.22-0.34%
BNP Paribas40.9540.5841.2240.34+0.36+0.90%