Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M238.08239.11240.80237.81-1.03-0.43%
Allianz195.75195.75197.80195.00-0.60-0.31%
Apple172.22172.27173.13171.65-0.05-0.03%
Bank of America28.7328.8429.1828.71-0.11-0.38%
Barclays202.70203.80204.60201.35-1.10-0.54%
Bayer105.10105.10106.20105.00-1.30-1.22%
BNP Paribas63.4963.4964.8863.49-0.87-1.35%