Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M201.38200.51201.76197.13+0.86+0.43%
Allianz184.00184.00186.74183.82-0.80-0.43%
Apple210.24209.75210.74208.33+0.49+0.23%
Bank of America30.3630.8030.6230.16-0.43-1.40%
Barclays179.80183.96185.26179.24-4.16-2.26%
Bayer80.7980.7983.7280.32-2.97-3.55%
BNP Paribas51.4051.8652.4451.02-0.46-0.89%