Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M166.10165.86166.30164.52+0.24+0.14%
Allianz182.18182.18183.66180.32-2.17-1.18%
Apple459.63460.04460.00452.18-0.41-0.09%
Bank of America26.4726.3526.6625.92+0.12+0.46%
Barclays109.20108.08109.20105.54+1.12+1.04%
Bayer57.0357.0357.5256.61-0.61-1.06%
BNP Paribas36.6636.9936.9535.67-0.33-0.89%