Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M245.91248.11249.00244.92-2.20-0.89%
Allianz203.40203.40203.85202.15+0.95+0.47%
Apple179.26179.10180.10178.25+0.16+0.09%
Bank of America31.4831.1831.7131.21+0.30+0.96%
Barclays199.30198.52200.05197.90+0.78+0.39%
Bayer103.48103.48104.32102.94-0.12-0.12%
BNP Paribas66.6366.6366.7065.99+0.25+0.38%