Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M205.58209.00208.05204.37-3.42-1.64%
Allianz188.66188.66191.40188.38-0.58-0.31%
Apple185.86193.53190.70184.99-7.67-3.96%
Bank of America27.7527.7528.0227.540.000.00%
Barclays166.08164.98167.80165.00+1.10+0.67%
Bayer62.3062.3063.1462.03-0.29-0.46%
BNP Paribas45.2945.2045.7845.24+0.09+0.20%