Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M198.97201.76202.11198.73-2.79-1.38%
Allianz191.43192.78192.28191.31-1.35-0.70%
Apple187.16187.63188.88186.78-0.47-0.25%
Bank of America30.8930.5531.1430.54+0.34+1.11%
Barclays211.50211.10212.65211.35+0.40+0.19%
Bayer103.92105.04104.75103.92-1.12-1.07%
BNP Paribas62.5762.7062.7062.45-0.13-0.21%