Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M216.33215.27217.87215.61+1.06+0.49%
Allianz192.78192.78192.88190.60+2.58+1.36%
Apple217.66220.03221.36217.29-2.37-1.08%
Bank of America31.0331.1931.3730.97-0.16-0.51%
Barclays176.50174.26177.76174.62+2.24+1.28%
Bayer76.5276.5276.9975.73+0.70+0.92%
BNP Paribas54.5354.3155.3454.28+0.22+0.41%