Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M207.92207.18208.63206.62+0.74+0.36%
Allianz183.85183.85184.75183.60+0.85+0.46%
Apple160.95161.60162.51160.15-0.65-0.40%
Bank of America24.1924.4724.6224.08-0.28-1.14%
Barclays200.75200.45201.95200.75+0.30+0.15%
Bayer108.10108.10108.75107.40+1.05+0.98%
BNP Paribas67.2467.2467.8767.23+0.00+0.00%