Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M210.00211.16211.66210.00-1.16-0.55%
Allianz178.93176.50178.95176.83+2.43+1.38%
Apple152.09150.27152.44149.90+1.82+1.21%
Bank of America23.9123.8024.0323.73+0.11+0.46%
Barclays210.75205.50210.85206.35+5.25+2.56%
Bayer112.05111.30112.22111.05+0.75+0.67%
BNP Paribas65.3764.2365.4164.11+1.14+1.77%