Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M211.03210.73212.83210.93+0.30+0.14%
Allianz185.45185.45186.15185.00-0.25-0.13%
Apple153.14150.55153.92151.69+2.59+1.72%
Bank of America24.8124.7624.9624.68+0.05+0.20%
Barclays188.30189.70189.95187.80-1.40-0.74%
Bayer112.40112.40112.40111.25+0.50+0.45%
BNP Paribas66.1566.1566.6665.87-0.18-0.27%