Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M201.90199.83202.30199.69+2.04+1.02%
Allianz183.98183.98187.46183.96-1.22-0.66%
Apple220.94219.31223.36219.31+1.63+0.74%
Bank of America27.5728.3128.3527.53-0.74-2.63%
Barclays165.32163.42166.10164.28+1.90+1.16%
Bayer76.5476.5478.1376.52-1.05-1.35%
BNP Paribas48.3148.7349.6948.08-0.42-0.86%