Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M194.69196.53196.30193.64-1.81-0.92%
Allianz172.23175.72175.18172.20-3.49-1.99%
Apple182.42184.92184.92182.18-2.50-1.35%
Bank of America28.4229.0128.9028.33-0.57-1.95%
Barclays190.46194.02192.96190.30-3.56-1.83%
Bayer96.2898.8498.7896.17-2.56-2.59%
BNP Paribas52.8753.9253.6452.85-1.05-1.95%