Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.Var. %
3M212.61212.90213.47212.31-0.29-0.14%
Allianz174.55174.55175.95174.45+0.65+0.37%
Apple145.82146.28148.28145.38-0.46-0.31%
Bank of America22.8922.8223.1422.73+0.07+0.31%
Barclays199.90197.55202.10197.70+2.35+1.19%
Bayer122.15122.15122.70121.65+0.25+0.21%
BNP Paribas61.6061.6062.4661.39+0.10+0.16%