Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M192.47191.72193.96192.42+0.76+0.40%
Allianz183.69180.24183.95181.48+3.45+1.91%
Apple157.29155.86157.70156.22+1.43+0.92%
Bank of America28.9628.9929.0528.71-0.03-0.09%
Barclays164.86160.38165.96160.62+4.48+2.79%
Bayer65.4464.1665.9264.58+1.28+2.00%
BNP Paribas42.3241.4242.5141.80+0.90+2.16%