Acciones (CFDs)ÚltimoAnteriorMáximoMínimoVar.% var.
3M205.75203.22205.94204.84+2.53+1.25%
Allianz197.70196.20198.24195.80+1.50+0.76%
Apple191.76188.74192.37190.16+3.03+1.61%
Bank of America27.1526.8527.3527.02+0.32+1.17%
Barclays154.38155.54156.16152.80-1.10-0.71%
Bayer57.1257.5957.6355.66-0.47-0.82%
BNP Paribas41.6341.5341.7941.09+0.10+0.24%